AEON Delight Co., Ltd.

Everything filed on one company: the documents, the statements, the register, the board, the buyback and the property table — each figure as filed, with the report it came from.

Latest values as text and table

AEON Delight Co., Ltd.

AEON Delight Co., Ltd. (イオンディライト株式会社, 9787). 8 cross-shareholdings, a board of 10 and 10 largest shareholders, as filed on EDINET for the year to February 2025. EDINET filing S100VRS0, filed 2025-05-19. Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan).

Cross-shareholdings

Ten largest cross-shareholdings by book value, latest annual report
Company heldSharesBook value (¥bn)% of shares outstanding
ÆON Mall Co., Ltd.797,2801.60.4
Aeon Hokkaido Corporation317,8000.30.2
AEON KYUSHU CO.,LTD.99,8650.20.3
AEON Fantasy Co.,LTD.76,6640.20.4
FUJI CO.,LTD.43,9230.10.1
DCM Holdings Co., Ltd.32,3400.00.0
Joshin Corporation5,0000.00.0
DYNAM JAPAN HOLDINGS Co.,Ltd.65,2290.0—

% of shares outstanding: shares held ÷ (issuer's issued shares − treasury shares) × 100, both as filed, the denominator taken from the issuer's own annual securities report nearest the holding's fiscal year end

Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan). · JSON · Markdown