Ryomo Systems Co., Ltd.

Everything filed on one company: the documents, the statements, the register, the board, the buyback and the property table — each figure as filed, with the report it came from.

Latest values as text and table

Ryomo Systems Co., Ltd.

Ryomo Systems Co., Ltd. (株式会社両毛システムズ, 9691), Information & Communication. 7 cross-shareholdings, a board of 9 and 11 largest shareholders, as filed on EDINET for the year to March 2026. EDINET filing S100YIGO, filed 2026-06-23. Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan).

Financial summary

Five-year summary as filed, latest filing per fiscal year
Fiscal year endRevenue (¥bn)Profit (¥bn)Total assets (¥bn)EPS (¥)DPS (¥)Employees
2022-03-3115.51.016.5275.8930.001,006
2023-03-3117.21.218.8346.7237.001,000
2024-03-3118.20.921.8270.0737.001,007
2025-03-3122.51.624.7448.6142.001,031
2026-03-3125.72.227.9616.2444.001,066

Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan). · JSON

Cross-shareholdings

Ten largest cross-shareholdings by book value, latest annual report
Company heldSharesBook value (¥bn)% of shares outstanding
Yokohama Financial Group, Inc.123,0500.20.0
The Gunma Bank, Ltd.69,0000.10.0
Marusan Securities Co., Ltd.51,8170.10.1
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group, Inc.19,6000.10.0
Mizuho Financial Group, Inc.3,2390.00.0
THE TOWA BANK,LTD.12,6690.00.0
Achilles Corporation2,4760.00.0

% of shares outstanding: shares held ÷ (issuer's issued shares − treasury shares) × 100, both as filed, the denominator taken from the issuer's own annual securities report nearest the holding's fiscal year end

Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan). · JSON · Markdown