Trancom Co., Ltd.

Everything filed on one company: the documents, the statements, the register, the board, the buyback and the property table — each figure as filed, with the report it came from.

Latest values as text and table

Trancom Co., Ltd.

Trancom Co., Ltd. (トランコム株式会社, 9058). 13 cross-shareholdings, a board of 9 and 10 largest shareholders, as filed on EDINET for the year to March 2024. EDINET filing S100TN1U, filed 2024-06-19. Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan).

Cross-shareholdings

Ten largest cross-shareholdings by book value, latest annual report
Company heldSharesBook value (¥bn)% of shares outstanding
AZ-COM MARUWA Holdings Inc.544,0000.70.4
NAIGAI TRANS LINE LTD.220,0000.52.2
TRADIA CORPORATION142,2000.29.7
SUZUKEN CO.,LTD.7,9860.00.0
UNICHARM CORPORATION9000.00.0
Nitori Holdings Co., Ltd.1000.00.0
TOYOTA MOTOR CORPORATION5000.00.0
NITTO KOGYO CORPORATION2890.00.0
FP CORPORATION4000.00.0
PALTAC CORPORATION1500.00.0

% of shares outstanding: shares held ÷ (issuer's issued shares − treasury shares) × 100, both as filed, the denominator taken from the issuer's own annual securities report nearest the holding's fiscal year end

Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan). · JSON · Markdown