Fidea Holdings Co. Ltd.

Everything filed on one company: the documents, the statements, the register, the board, the buyback and the property table — each figure as filed, with the report it came from.

Latest values as text and table

Fidea Holdings Co. Ltd.

Fidea Holdings Co. Ltd. (フィデアホールディングス株式会社, 8713), Banks. 11 cross-shareholdings, a board of 13 and 10 largest shareholders, as filed on EDINET for the year to March 2026. EDINET filing S100YEQ9, filed 2026-06-19. Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan).

Financial summary

Five-year summary as filed, latest filing per fiscal year
Fiscal year endRevenue (¥bn)Profit (¥bn)Total assets (¥bn)EPS (¥)DPS (¥)Employees
2022-03-3151.13.53,265.2190.1541.251,566
2023-03-3151.43.33,019.9179.1975.001,476
2024-03-3149.91.23,060.765.2075.001,421
2025-03-3153.12.82,922.0156.2175.001,373
2026-03-3156.14.12,915.8228.7575.001,376

Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan). · JSON

Cross-shareholdings

Ten largest cross-shareholdings by book value, latest annual report
Company heldSharesBook value (¥bn)% of shares outstanding
Fuyo General Lease Co., Ltd.384,0001.60.4
TPR CO., LTD.300,0000.40.5
KAWADEN CORPORATION150,0000.30.9
Yasuda Logistics Corporation100,0000.20.3
MICRON MACHINERY CO., LTD.60,0000.11.2
Human Metabolome Technologies, Inc.150,0000.12.8
YAMAZAWA CO.,LTD.59,5000.10.6
TOSOH CORPORATION28,5000.10.0
NittoBest Corporation86,0000.10.7
Hulic Co.,Ltd.17,2000.00.0

% of shares outstanding: shares held ÷ (issuer's issued shares − treasury shares) × 100, both as filed, the denominator taken from the issuer's own annual securities report nearest the holding's fiscal year end

Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan). · JSON · Markdown