Sugita ACE Co., Ltd.

Everything filed on one company: the documents, the statements, the register, the board, the buyback and the property table — each figure as filed, with the report it came from.

Latest values as text and table

Sugita ACE Co., Ltd.

Sugita ACE Co., Ltd. (杉田エース株式会社, 7635). 15 cross-shareholdings, a board of 11 and 10 largest shareholders, as filed on EDINET for the year to March 2025. EDINET filing S100W8M0, filed 2025-06-27. Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan).

Cross-shareholdings

Ten largest cross-shareholdings by book value, latest annual report
Company heldSharesBook value (¥bn)% of shares outstanding
OILES CORPORATION37,1790.10.1
KONISHI CO., LTD.57,4740.10.1
KANEKA CORPORATION15,4530.10.0
LIXIL Corporation16,7030.00.0
DAIKEN CO.,LTD.20,0000.00.4
KENSOH CO.,LTD.27,5000.00.7
SEKICHU CO.,LTD.13,2420.00.2
ENCHO CO.,LTD.13,1040.00.2
Nice Corporation6,0000.00.1
HANDSMAN CO.,LTD.3,9000.00.0

% of shares outstanding: shares held ÷ (issuer's issued shares − treasury shares) × 100, both as filed, the denominator taken from the issuer's own annual securities report nearest the holding's fiscal year end

Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan). · JSON · Markdown