oie sangyo co., ltd

Everything filed on one company: the documents, the statements, the register, the board, the buyback and the property table — each figure as filed, with the report it came from.

Latest values as text and table

oie sangyo co., ltd

oie sangyo co., ltd (尾家産業株式会社, 7481), Wholesale Trade. 19 cross-shareholdings, a board of 9 and 10 largest shareholders, as filed on EDINET for the year to March 2026. EDINET filing S100YDVR, filed 2026-06-23. Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan).

Financial summary

Five-year summary as filed, latest filing per fiscal year
Fiscal year endRevenue (¥bn)Profit (¥bn)Total assets (¥bn)EPS (¥)DPS (¥)Employees
2022-03-3170.6−0.127.4−12.625.00717
2023-03-3194.81.633.0180.5530.00728
2024-03-31111.43.135.4344.4390.00760
2025-03-31119.32.837.6339.57102.00838
2026-03-31129.32.841.1338.34102.00873

Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan). · JSON

Cross-shareholdings

Ten largest cross-shareholdings by book value, latest annual report
Company heldSharesBook value (¥bn)% of shares outstanding
Mizuho Financial Group, Inc.59,7000.40.0
SAPPORO HOLDINGS LIMITED68,5000.1—
GOURMET KINEYA CO.,LTD.91,8000.10.4
FUJI OIL CO., LTD.24,5000.10.0
Niitaka Co., Ltd.28,9000.10.5
FUJIO FOOD GROUP INC.58,2760.10.1
KANMONKAI Co.,Ltd.220,0000.01.6
KAGOME CO., LTD.15,6000.00.0
IMPERIAL HOTEL, LTD.12,0000.00.0
BIKEN TECHNO CORPORATION13,0000.00.2

% of shares outstanding: shares held ÷ (issuer's issued shares − treasury shares) × 100, both as filed, the denominator taken from the issuer's own annual securities report nearest the holding's fiscal year end

Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan). · JSON · Markdown