Nippon Antenna Co., Ltd.

Everything filed on one company: the documents, the statements, the register, the board, the buyback and the property table — each figure as filed, with the report it came from.

Latest values as text and table

Nippon Antenna Co., Ltd.

Nippon Antenna Co., Ltd. (日本アンテナ株式会社, 6930). 6 cross-shareholdings, a board of 8 and 10 largest shareholders, as filed on EDINET for the year to March 2025. EDINET filing S100W531, filed 2025-06-26. Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan).

Cross-shareholdings

Ten largest cross-shareholdings by book value, latest annual report
Company heldSharesBook value (¥bn)% of shares outstanding
Resona Holdings, Inc.129,5410.20.0
YAMADA HOLDINGS CO., LTD.301,4000.10.0
Mizuho Financial Group, Inc.22,7600.10.0
BIC CAMERA INC.34,2920.10.0
Joshin Corporation17,5000.00.1
HOCHIKI CORPORATION3,3000.00.0

% of shares outstanding: shares held ÷ (issuer's issued shares − treasury shares) × 100, both as filed, the denominator taken from the issuer's own annual securities report nearest the holding's fiscal year end

Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan). · JSON · Markdown