Fujitsu Limited

Everything filed on one company: the documents, the statements, the register, the board, the buyback and the property table — each figure as filed, with the report it came from.

Latest values as text and table

Fujitsu Limited

Fujitsu Limited (富士通株式会社, 6702), Electric Appliances. 51 cross-shareholdings, a board of 13 and 10 largest shareholders, as filed on EDINET for the year to March 2026. EDINET filing S100YM3K, filed 2026-06-26. Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan).

Financial summary

Five-year summary as filed, latest filing per fiscal year
Fiscal year endRevenue (¥bn)Profit (¥bn)Total assets (¥bn)EPS (¥)DPS (¥)Employees
2022-03-313,586.8182.73,331.8924.21220.00124,216
2023-03-313,713.8215.23,265.6110.76240.00124,055
2024-03-313,477.0254.53,514.8135.59260.00123,527
2025-03-313,550.1219.83,497.8120.9328.00112,743
2026-03-313,503.0449.43,399.7254.8350.0099,203

Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan). · JSON

Cross-shareholdings

Ten largest cross-shareholdings by book value, latest annual report
Company heldSharesBook value (¥bn)% of shares outstanding
TSUZUKI DENKI CO., LTD.2,402,2358.312.8
TOYOTA TSUSHO CORPORATION1,014,5076.00.1
AEON CO.,LTD.1,955,4003.70.1
FUJI ELECTRIC CO.,LTD.333,6123.50.2
FDK CORPORATION6,071,0222.817.6
DAIKO XTECH, Ltd.1,866,8272.014.7
ZEON CORPORATION711,2001.20.4
COMPUTER ENGINEERING & CONSULTING LTD.620,0001.22.0
ADEKA CORPORATION300,0001.10.3
AEON Financial Service Co., Ltd.537,2460.80.2

% of shares outstanding: shares held ÷ (issuer's issued shares − treasury shares) × 100, both as filed, the denominator taken from the issuer's own annual securities report nearest the holding's fiscal year end

Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan). · JSON · Markdown