Raiznext Corporation

Everything filed on one company: the documents, the statements, the register, the board, the buyback and the property table — each figure as filed, with the report it came from.

Latest values as text and table

Raiznext Corporation

Raiznext Corporation (レイズネクスト株式会社, 6379), Construction. 19 cross-shareholdings, a board of 10 and 10 largest shareholders, as filed on EDINET for the year to March 2026. EDINET filing S100YDME, filed 2026-06-22. Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan).

Financial summary

Five-year summary as filed, latest filing per fiscal year
Fiscal year endRevenue (¥bn)Profit (¥bn)Total assets (¥bn)EPS (¥)DPS (¥)Employees
2022-03-31129.87.7100.8143.0458.002,011
2023-03-31140.17.7114.2142.9372.002,083
2024-03-31140.47.2110.7134.20135.002,125
2025-03-31157.48.1115.2150.8991.002,155
2026-03-31174.510.5121.2193.71117.002,153

Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan). · JSON

Cross-shareholdings

Ten largest cross-shareholdings by book value, latest annual report
Company heldSharesBook value (¥bn)% of shares outstanding
ENEOS Holdings, Inc.1,672,0112.40.1
ZEON CORPORATION592,0001.00.3
NIPPON SHOKUBAI CO., LTD.348,8000.80.2
Shionogi & Co., Ltd.123,0000.40.0
ADEKA CORPORATION93,8330.30.1
MEISEI INDUSTRIAL Co.,Ltd.188,0000.30.4
Takeda Pharmaceutical Company Limited40,5000.20.0
COSMO ENERGY HOLDINGS COMPANY, LIMITED49,2330.20.0
HISAKA WORKS, LTD.104,0000.20.4
FUJI OIL CO., LTD.29,1780.10.0

% of shares outstanding: shares held ÷ (issuer's issued shares − treasury shares) × 100, both as filed, the denominator taken from the issuer's own annual securities report nearest the holding's fiscal year end

Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan). · JSON · Markdown