ITOCHU Techno-Solutions Corporation

Everything filed on one company: the documents, the statements, the register, the board, the buyback and the property table — each figure as filed, with the report it came from.

Latest values as text and table

ITOCHU Techno-Solutions Corporation

ITOCHU Techno-Solutions Corporation (伊藤忠テクノソリューションズ株式会社, 4739). 11 cross-shareholdings, a board of 11 and 10 largest shareholders, as filed on EDINET for the year to March 2023. EDINET filing S100QX7W, filed 2023-06-16. Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan).

Cross-shareholdings

Ten largest cross-shareholdings by book value, latest annual report
Company heldSharesBook value (¥bn)% of shares outstanding
㈱インタ-ネットイニシアティブ7,808,00021.5—
Intumit Inc.3,750,0000.6—
Asahi Group Holdings, Ltd.100,0000.50.0
SRA Holdings,Inc.140,0000.41.1
AEON Financial Service Co., Ltd.134,2620.20.1
NTT DATA INTRAMART CORPORATION60,0000.11.2
DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO., LTD.26,9730.10.0
ITOCHU-SHOKUHIN Co., Ltd.10,0000.10.1
ANA HOLDINGS INC.6,1000.00.0
Goodpatch Inc.21,7000.00.2

% of shares outstanding: shares held ÷ (issuer's issued shares − treasury shares) × 100, both as filed, the denominator taken from the issuer's own annual securities report nearest the holding's fiscal year end

Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan). · JSON · Markdown