T&K Toka Co., Ltd.

Everything filed on one company: the documents, the statements, the register, the board, the buyback and the property table — each figure as filed, with the report it came from.

Latest values as text and table

T&K Toka Co., Ltd.

T&K Toka Co., Ltd. (株式会社T&K TOKA, 4636). 21 cross-shareholdings, a board of 7 and 10 largest shareholders, as filed on EDINET for the year to March 2023. EDINET filing S100R1WE, filed 2023-06-23. Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan).

Cross-shareholdings

Ten largest cross-shareholdings by book value, latest annual report
Company heldSharesBook value (¥bn)% of shares outstanding
KANSAI PAINT CO.,LTD.295,2810.50.1
Dai Nippon Printing Co.,Ltd.71,6650.30.0
Nissha Co., Ltd.141,7430.30.3
凸版印刷㈱94,6370.3—
Mizuho Financial Group, Inc.116,3690.20.0
DAINICHISEIKA COLOR & CHEMICALS MFG. CO., LTD.113,1000.20.6
KOSAIDO Holdings Co., Ltd.67,9000.20.2
ASAHI PRINTING CO.,LTD.135,1820.10.6
SHO-BOND Holdings Co.,Ltd.8,8000.00.0
PRINTNET INC.40,0000.00.8

% of shares outstanding: shares held ÷ (issuer's issued shares − treasury shares) × 100, both as filed, the denominator taken from the issuer's own annual securities report nearest the holding's fiscal year end

Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan). · JSON · Markdown