Alleanza Holdings Co., Ltd.

Everything filed on one company: the documents, the statements, the register, the board, the buyback and the property table — each figure as filed, with the report it came from.

Latest values as text and table

Alleanza Holdings Co., Ltd.

Alleanza Holdings Co., Ltd. (アレンザホールディングス株式会社, 3546). 8 cross-shareholdings, a board of 11 and 10 largest shareholders, as filed on EDINET for the year to February 2026. EDINET filing S100Y68G, filed 2026-05-26. Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan).

Cross-shareholdings

Ten largest cross-shareholdings by book value, latest annual report
Company heldSharesBook value (¥bn)% of shares outstanding
The Toho Bank, Ltd.200,0000.10.1
Mizuho Financial Group, Inc.17,6740.10.0
KANSEKI CO., LTD.83,0000.11.1
SAN HOLDINGS,INC.36,0000.10.2
THE FUKUSHIMA BANK, LTD.32,9000.00.1
The Kita-Nippon Bank,Ltd.2,3050.00.0
THE DAITO BANK, LTD.10,1000.00.1
Jimoto Holdings,Inc.7,4000.00.0

% of shares outstanding: shares held ÷ (issuer's issued shares − treasury shares) × 100, both as filed, the denominator taken from the issuer's own annual securities report nearest the holding's fiscal year end

Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan). · JSON · Markdown