Bronco Billy Co., Ltd.

Everything filed on one company: the documents, the statements, the register, the board, the buyback and the property table — each figure as filed, with the report it came from.

Latest values as text and table

Bronco Billy Co., Ltd.

Bronco Billy Co., Ltd. (株式会社ブロンコビリー, 3091), Retail Trade. 12 cross-shareholdings, a board of 9 and 10 largest shareholders, as filed on EDINET for the year to December 2025. EDINET filing S100XT8X, filed 2026-03-25. Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan).

Financial summary

Five-year summary as filed, latest filing per fiscal year
Fiscal year endRevenue (¥bn)Profit (¥bn)Total assets (¥bn)EPS (¥)DPS (¥)Employees
2021-12-3115.81.026.963.3516.00533
2022-12-3119.50.721.546.1516.00543
2023-12-3123.41.022.867.5018.00596
2024-12-3126.61.724.5115.3524.00672
2025-12-3130.22.026.7132.3428.00711

Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan). · JSON

Cross-shareholdings

Ten largest cross-shareholdings by book value, latest annual report
Company heldSharesBook value (¥bn)% of shares outstanding
Central Forest Group, Inc.33,0000.10.4
Aichi Financial Group, Inc.6,9930.00.0
The Ogaki Kyoritsu Bank, Ltd.3,0000.00.0
TORIDOLL Holdings Corporation1,2000.00.0
TOYOTA MOTOR CORPORATION5000.00.0
Sagami Holdings Corporation1,0000.00.0
Taiho Transportation Co., Ltd.3600.00.0
ATOM CORPORATION1000.00.0
ICHIBANYA CO.,LTD.1,0000.00.0
AMIYAKI TEI CO., LTD.3000.0—

% of shares outstanding: shares held ÷ (issuer's issued shares − treasury shares) × 100, both as filed, the denominator taken from the issuer's own annual securities report nearest the holding's fiscal year end

Source: company filings on EDINET (Financial Services Agency of Japan). · JSON · Markdown